All pieces
- Car charm rearview mirror – Raven charm with bell & key. Vintage car decoration. Witch carriage decoration. Witch car charm. Bird motiffrom €26.45

- Door hangers for home protection and decoration. Door decorations. Witch bells. Witchy decorations. Door handle decorations. Brass bells.from €39.10

- Door hanger “House Guardian” for home protection and decoration. Door handle decoration. Door decoration. Brass bell. Swallow motif. Bird€39.10

- Wind chime with vintage bells and raven for home decoration. Power animal. Bell chime. Witch bell. Home protection. Rustic. Brass bell. Bohofrom €36.80

- Wind chime “Forest Bells” as a door hanger, door handle decoration, or decoration for balconies and gardens. Stylish. Witch's bell. Witchy€33.35

- Raven nest - wind chime with brass bells. Boho. Door pendant, raven, home decoration, protective symbol, spiritual, witchcraft, cowbellfrom €46.00

- Halloween Türanhänger für Hausschutz und Dekoration. Magischer Türschmuck mit Mondmotiv und Glasflaschen. Hexenglocken. Kunstblätter. Boho€35.99

- Halloween Kürbis zum Anhängen. Herbst-Deko. Handbemalte Holzscheibe. Kürbisdekoration. Türdekoration. Wandbehang. Spooky. Witchy. Boho€70.00

- Wind chime with vintage bells and raven. Power animal. Bell chime. Witch bell. House protection. Wicca. Magic. Boho. Rustic. Crow. Magicalfrom €36.80

- Pumpkin decorations as pendants for your home and garden. Autumn garlands for doors, walls, and windows. Autumn pumpkins. Halloween. Boho€46.00

- Handmade tree made of wire and natural stones/ decoration/ gift.€74.75

- Wind chime “Hexenklang”. Chimes. Magic. Home protection. Wicca. Door pendant. Balcony decoration. Indoor design. Magic Halloween. Mystic€44.85

- Earrings with butterfly pendants. 18K gold-plated. Boho hoop earrings made of wood and gold. Statement jewelry. Witchy accessory. Gift ideafrom €23.00

- Wind chime “Animal - Black Cat” as home decoration. Chimes. Vintage bells. Witch bell. Home protection. Wicca. Magic. Keys. Boho Door hangerfrom €36.80

- Wind chime “Witch Magic” / Chimes / Magic / House Protection / Wicca / Door Hanger / Balcony Decoration / Indoor Design / Magic Halloween€54.05

- Key chains. Witch amulets. Mystic. Wall hangings. Door wreaths. Accessories. Witch rituals. Walpurgis Night. Halloween. Witch wreaths.€31.05

- Door hangers with small bells for decoration and home protection. Door handle hangers. Silver bells. Door decorations for in- and outdoors.€39.10

- Halloween Windspiel als Hausdekoration mit schwarzen Katze. Hexenglöckchen. Witchy Deko mit Vintage Glocken für Haus. Magisches Geschenk€42.00

- Halloween Raben Autoanhänger mit Glöckchen - Witchy Auto Deko. Krafttier Schutz. Raben-Anhänger. Vintage Dekoration.€29.90

- Witchy wreath “Source of Magic” made of birch for home, door, and wall decoration. Wooden wreath. Witch's bell. Home protection. Door decor.from €95.45

- Halloween Kürbis Windspiel Magischer Kürbis - Hexen Türanhänger. Hausschutz Deko. Kürbis-Deko mit Hexenglocken für Balkon und Garten.€39.10

- Wind chime made of Bavarian bells for balcony, garden and indoor use. Vintage bells. Witch bell. Cow bell. Gift home decor.€34.50

- Wind chime made of Bavarian bells for balcony, garden and indoor use. Vintage bells. Witch bell. Cow bell. Gift home decoration.€34.50

- Chimes “Magic brooms” Wind chimes. House protection. Door protection. Wicca. Boho. Witch bell. Vintage bells. House decoration. Cowbell.€39.10

- Vintage Windspiel mit Mini Glocken und Acrylherzen Hausdeko Gravurglocken Vogel Hase Boho Geschenk Glücksbringer Witchy Hut Glöckchen€42.55

- Wind chime “Wine Moment” for patios, balconies, or conservatories. Wine motif. Witch's bell. Cowbell. Brass bell. Wine corks. Boho. Decor.€43.70

- Delicate wind chimes with vintage bells and heart-shaped beads for home and garden. Decoration. Gift. Witch bell. Brass bell. Boho.€36.80

- Festive wind chimes with Christmas bells. Christmas decoration. Chimes. Golden bell. Classic bell. Christmas gift.€24.15

- Wind chime with vintage bells for decorating your home and outdoor areas. Door hanging. House protection. Witch bell. Cowbell. Wicca. Boho.from €36.80

- Wooden raven wind chime. Black bird mobile. Magical decoration with glass beads. Boho. Home decoration. Crows. Witch wind chime. Magic.€50.60

- Vintage Windspiel mit gravierten Glocken und Sternen als Hausdekoration. Glücksbringer. Vogel- und Hasenmotiv. Hexenglocken. Rustikale Dekofrom €38.15

- Mini glockenspiel with engraving bird rabbit lucky charm house protection vintage wind chime witch bell brass bell gift boho spiritual decorfrom €37.95

- Wind chime with golden bells for decoration and home protection. Bell chime for your home or as a gift. Witch bells with stars. Boho€31.05

- Wind chime “Witch's Bells” with brass bells. Rustic chime. Vintage. Witch decor. Wicca. Magic. Home protection. Door hanger. Boho.from €44.85

- Wind chime made from vintage bells and colorful ceramic beads for home and garden decoration. Chime with witch bell. Cowbell Boho decoration€39.10

- Dark heart” chimes. Filigree heart wind chime with mystical charm and elegant gold accents”. Cowbell. Witch bell. Decoration. Boho€47.15

- Wind Chime “Winter moment” with brass bells. Chimes. Festive Christmas decoration. Christmas gift. Vintage. Winter berries. Boho.€46.00

- Wind chime made of Bavarian bells for balcony, garden and indoor use. Vintage bells. Witch bell. Cow bell. Gift home decor.€34.50

- Wooden toadstool wind chime – lucky charm decoration for home & garden, boho kitchen decor, witchy decor, witchy cottagecore decoration.€29.75

- Windspiel Sonnenfänger mit magischen Schneeflocken – winterliche Hausdekoration für Fenster oder Wand. Mit funkelnden Glaskristallen. Boho€87.40

- Night sky wind chime for home and garden. Witch bell. Brass bell. Vintage bells. Boho. Chimes. Moon. Stars. Spiritual.€41.40

- Handmade fly agaric wind chime for home decoration. Kitchen decoration. Gift idea. Design. Boho. Fly agaric mushrooms. Mushrooms. Forestfrom €29.75

- Festive wind chimes “Winterklang” for home decoration. Decoration for fireplace. Brass bell, cow bell. Rustic chimes. Christmas.€44.85

- Happiness and wealth wind chime as a home decoration and as a gift. New Year's Eve. Gift. Vintage bells. New Year's gift. Chimes.€42.55

- Snowflake wind chime for the home. Winter decoration. Brass bell. Vintage bell. Snowflakes. Boho. Chimes. Gift. Winter.€39.10

- Wind chime made from wine corks for home decoration and as a gift for wine lovers. Colored corks as a decorative element. Boho style. Wine€27.60

- Butterfly wind chime. Wooden mobile in blue. Decoration for your home, balcony, and garden. Window decoration. Butterfly mobile. Butterflies€50.60

- Wind chime made from Bavarian bells and mandala flowers as decoration. Witch bell. Vintage style. Brass bell. Shabby chic. Country style€39.10

- Handmade wooden butterfly wind chime with bell for home, garden, balcony or indoor use. Decoration, birthday, gift, housewarming party€26.15

- Handmade wooden mandala flower wind chime with bell for the garden, balcony or indoors. Decoration, birthday, gift, housewarming party€24.15

- Butterfly wind chime for home and garden. Wind chime with butterflies. Rustic decoration. Brass bell. Country style. Summer. Witchy. Boho€39.10

- Wind chime made of Bavarian bells for balcony, garden and indoor use. Vintage bells. Witch bell. Cow bell. Gift home decor.€34.50

- Wind chime “Wintertime” with brass bells. Chimes. Festive Christmas decoration. Christmas gift. Vintage. Winter berries. Boho.€46.00

- Festive “Winter cone” pendant as a home decoration for winter and Christmas time. Pine cone. Door hanger. Secret Santa gift. Boho.from €36.80

- Wind chimes with Bavarian bells “Moon and stars”. Chimes. Witch bell. Cow bell. Brass bell. Boho. House design. gift. Witchy decor. Boho€39.10

- Handmade wooden butterfly wind chime with bell for home, garden, balcony or indoor use. Decoration, birthday, gift, housewarming party€24.15

- Handmade wooden butterfly wind chime with bell for the garden, balcony or indoors. Decoration, birthday, gift, housewarming party. Witchy€26.15

- Handmade wooden butterfly wind chime with bell for home, garden, balcony or indoor use. Decoration, birthday, gift, housewarming party. Boho€26.15

- Handmade wooden butterfly wind chime for home and garden. Boho wind chime. Butterflies. Gift idea. Door hanger.€26.15

- Wooden raven wind chime. Black bird mobile. Magical decoration with glass beads. Boho. Home decoration. Crows. Witch wind chime. Magic.€42.80

- Wooden wind chime / heart pendant for the garden, balcony or indoors as a decoration or door pendant. Gift for any occasion.€26.45

- Delicate wind chimes with vintage bells and heart-shaped beads for home and garden. Decoration. Gift. Witch bell. Brass bell. Boho.€36.80

- Bell wind chime with heart motif for the garden, balcony or indoors. Decoration, birthday, gift, housewarming party.€39.10

- Flying keys” wind chimes Chimes. Cowbells. Witch bell. Magic Home Decor / Gift / Fantasy / Witchcraft / Magic / Mystery.€39.10

- Spring/summer butterfly wreath made of wire for front doors, wall decorations, or housewarming gifts. Country style/rustic. Boho. Wire art.€118.45

- Natural pine cones, 25 pieces, for decoration and crafts. Cones from the Bavarian Forest. Home decoration. Craft idea. For painting. Boho€24.15

- Wreath for doors and walls. Spring/summer wreath made of wire. Floral pattern. Mandala flower. Country style. Wire art. Boho. Home decor€121.90

- Magisches Schlüssel-Mobile. Vintage Dekoration aus Messing. Rustikales Windspiel für Haus, Balkon & Garten. Fantasy Deko. Fensterdeko. Boho€39.10

- Bird mobiles for home decoration. Swallow mobiles. Window decoration. Gift idea. Wooden mobiles. Boho decoration. Black swallows. Boho Witch€50.60

- Bell pendants “horseshoe” for interior and exterior walls. Chimes. Lucky charms. Brass bells. Rustic. Wall decoration. Vintage bells. Boho€37.95

- Door hangers for home protection and decoration. Door decorations. Door handle decorations. Witch bells. Wicca. Witchy decorations. Cowbells€41.00

- Türanhänger für Hausschutz und Dekoration mit Holz-Schneeflocken. Türklinke. Vintage Glocken. Türschmuck. Zarte Deko. Hexenglocken. Witchy€39.75

- Schlüsselanhänger mit Lebensbaum Charm. 30 facettierte Glasperlen. Autoschlüssel- Anhänger in Bronze. Schlüsselbund. Boho Accessoire.€26.25

- Bag charm with engraved bells. Miniature glockenspiel. Car charm. Mini decoration. Dragon engraving. Boho. Pendant. Gift idea. Boho. Witchy€28.75

- Handmade autumnal wall decoration/ housewarming/ birthday present€63.25

- Door hanger with 6 crystals for home protection and decoration Door decoration Witch bell Wicca Witchy decoration Door handle decoration€47.15

- Car trailer rearview mirror – Swallow trailer with bell & key. Vintage car decoration. Witch carriage decoration. Witch car charm. Birdfrom €26.45

- Painted wooden disc with cornflowers for wall decoration. Painting. Wall hanging. Door hanger. Blue flowers. Boho home decoration. Creative€24.15

- Pendant with hearts made of acrylic. Car pendant, key ring, bag pendant, gift for women, decoration with heart. Rear view mirror pendant.€24.15

- Door hangers for doors and door handles. Window and cabinet decorations. Home decorations. Home protection. Witch bells. Vintage. Witchy€31.05

- Hakenohrringe mit Schmetterlingen. 925er Silber Ohrhänger. Handgemachter Ohrschmuck. Witchy Falter Ohrringe. Holzschmuck. Geschenk. Bohofrom €41.00

- Colorful butterfly earrings – Boho hoop earrings made of wood – Handmade statement jewelry – Lightweight & natural – Gift idea for summerfrom €23.00

- Yellow butterfly earrings – Wooden hoop earrings Gold – Boho statement jewelry Handmade – Summer accessory – Gift idea for women Witchy lookfrom €23.00

- Boho butterfly wooden earrings – Gold hoop earrings – Natural jewelry for summer – Handmade & lightweight – Gift for her – Festival lookfrom €23.00

- Butterfly Earrings Yellow Black – Boho Hoop Earrings Wood & Gold – Statement Jewelry Handmade – Witchy Accessory – Gift Idea for Her.from €23.00

- Red butterfly earrings – Boho hoop earrings wood & gold – Statement jewelry handmade – Festival accessory – Summer gift idea Witchy lookfrom €23.00

- Gold-plated earrings in orange purple. 18K gold-plated. Boho hoop earrings, wood, gold. Statement jewelry. Handmade. Witchy accessory. Giftfrom €23.00

- Türkise Vintage-Ohrringe mit Holzschmetterling. 18K vergoldet. Schmuck. Hängeohrringe. Witchy-Ohrringe. Goldene Creolen. Geschenk für sie.€23.00

- Witchy earrings with wooden butterfly. 18K gold-plated hoop earrings. Green butterfly pendant. Gift for her. Witch jewelry. Wicca. Bohofrom €23.00

- Gold hoop earrings with butterfly pendants – Boho earrings Light & playful Summer jewelry Statement earrings Handmade 18K gold-platedfrom €23.00

- Puzzle “Spring Birdhouses” - 500 / 1000 / 2000 pieces | Magnolias & Tree | Family Puzzle | Gift Idea | Jigsaw for adults. Springfrom €43.70

- Jigsaw Puzzle "Merry Christmas". 500 / 1000 / 2000 Pieces. Christmas. Winter. Family Jigsaw Puzzle. Wintertime. Game Night. Home decorfrom €43.70

- Jigsaw Puzzle Merry Christmas. 500 / 1000 / 2000 Pieces. Christmas. Winter. Family Jigsaw Puzzle. Wintertime. Game Night.from €43.70

- Sun catcher wind chime with galvanized glass beads. Decoration for home and garden. Brass bell. Vintage. Boho. Reflective beads. Witchy€39.10

- Sonnenfänger Windspiel mit Skelettschlüsseln und facettierten Glasperlen für Hausdekoration. Magische Fensterdeko. Mobile Messing. Witchy€44.75

- Mini sun catcher wind chime with engraving bird rabbit lucky charm house protection vintage chime gift decoration witch bell brass bell€43.70

- Herbst Deko Set zum Aufhängen. Herbstliche Dekoration fürs Zuhause. Herzen. Messingschlüssel. Herbstblätter. Magische Anhänger. Boho€30.99

- Halloween Set zum Aufhängen. Hexe. Kürbis. Besen. Fledermaus. Türdekoration. Herbstdeko. Holzkunst. Witchy. Gruselige Deko. Messingglocken€34.99

- Halloween Deko Set zum Aufhängen. Herbst und Party Deko. Besen. Kürbis. Fledermaus. Geist. Handgemalte Holzdekoration. Spooky. Witchy Deko.€30.75
